Visa Information

Visa Type : Tourist Visa Country : CAMBODIA

 

Passport: Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from the date of travel. 2 FORMS need to be filled by the applicants.

Covering letter: A Covering letter addressed to Royal Embassy Of Cambodia is needed

Ticket: Confirmed air ticket

Hotel confirmation: A proof of Hotel confirmation also need to submit.

Photos: 02 passport size photos with white background and it should be camera  Camera clicked and also should be your latest photograph.

Normal Processing: 03 working days