Visa Information

Visa Type : Tourist Visa Country : SriLanka

Passport:  Passport copies of Valid passport with at least 6 month validity from the date of travel. (1st and last page and the observation page if any).

1 Form: 1 Form (performa attached in FORM SECTION of our website) duly filled by applicant for Onlining visa.

Duration: Minimum 2 Days